Imperial Delivery

Grade
Meal
Amount
Price
Total Profit
In Stock
MasterCrispy Honeycomb Cookie 90059,152,8000
GuruValencia Meal 2,70053,206,800242,981
GuruSpecial Valencia Meal 90051,406,800219,610
ArtisanHigh-quality Cheese Pie 75051,353,4000
MasterSavory Stir-Fried Bracken 90051,052,8000
MasterPlentiful Assorted Side Dishes 1,35050,737,80011
GuruSpecial Balenos Meal 1,20050,356,800178,662
GuruSpecial O'dyllita Meal 75049,906,800123,385
MasterThick Ghormeh Sabzi 75049,357,8000
GuruBalenos Meal 3,60049,156,800171,509
MasterSmooth Milk Tea 90048,442,8000
GuruSpecial Mediah Meal 75048,406,80065,136
GuruO'dyllita Meal 2,25048,256,800202,883
MasterJumbo King of Jungle Hamburg 75047,857,80029,252
MasterSoft Skewer 75047,107,8000
MasterChewy Cheese Gratin 90047,002,800124,570
MasterHigh-quality Meat Sandwich 75046,732,80088
MasterCrispy Meat Croquette 90046,552,800180,893
MasterHigh-quality Frank Sandwich 1,05045,592,8000
MasterTop Grade Lean Meat Salad 90045,562,80019,227
ArtisanSpaghetti alla Bolognese 75045,278,400220
MasterBloody Dark Pudding 75044,857,80062,564
MasterAssorted Side Dishes 4,05044,527,8007
MasterHealthy Sute Tea 90044,482,80026,005
ArtisanFragrant Borscht 75044,303,4000
ProfessionalSteaming Cooked Rice 75043,596,30038,125
GuruKnight Combat Rations 2,70043,216,80024,186
MasterSpicy Skewered Llama Cheese Melt 90043,132,8007,899
ArtisanRefined Oatmeal 75043,028,4000
GuruSpecial Serendia Meal 1,05043,006,80042,769
ProfessionalThick Meat Stew 90042,778,8004,082
MasterHigh-quality Ham Sandwich 75042,607,80033,393
ProfessionalStir-Fried Seafood 3,15042,603,300517
GuruSpecial Calpheon Meal 90042,406,800135
ProfessionalSweet and Sour Pickled Vegetable 90042,283,80018,296
ArtisanCrunchy Bean Sprout Salad 1,05042,188,4000
ArtisanCoconut Cocktail 8,10042,074,40028,439
GuruBig Hard-Boiled Shellfish 60041,956,8000
ProfessionalAloe Yogurt 2,70041,842,80013,883
MasterSour Dongchimi 1,20041,482,8003,733
GuruSerendia Meal 3,15041,326,80035,440
ProfessionalSpecial Stir-Fried Seafood 1,05041,301,30089
MasterDark Pudding 2,25041,107,80024,154
GuruMediah Meal 2,25041,056,800177,133
ProfessionalDivine Fried Bird 1,20040,828,8003,900
MasterFrank Sandwich 3,15040,657,8001,758
ProfessionalPickled Vegetables 2,70040,546,80067,099
ProfessionalChewy Desert Dumpling 90040,528,800147
ProfessionalSavory Roasted Ginkgo 90040,528,800191
ProfessionalThick Aloe Yogurt 90040,483,80011,257
ArtisanMeat Soup 2,70040,373,40079
ArtisanSweet Coconut Pasta 1,05039,983,40035
ProfessionalSweet and Sour Prawn Salad 90039,628,8000
ArtisanCrispy Coconut Fried Fish 1,80039,518,40052
ArtisanJuicy Steak 75039,203,4007,682
ProfessionalSweet Fruit Pie 1,20039,088,8004,440
MasterHoneycomb Cookie 2,70038,992,8000
MasterFresh White Kimchi 1,05038,872,8004,070
ProfessionalCooked Rice 2,25038,841,3009,763
ArtisanChewy Buckwheat Jelly 1,80038,618,40023
ProfessionalRed Bean Porridge 2,25037,806,3001,564
MasterStir-Fried Bracken 2,70037,642,80029,409
ProfessionalFruit Pie 3,60037,360,8005,244
ProfessionalDesert Dumpling 2,70037,198,800922
ArtisanSmoked Sausage 75036,953,40074,349
ProfessionalRoasted Ginkgo 2,70036,415,80074
ProfessionalMeat Stew 2,70036,037,80010,194
MasterSavory Soybean Jjigae 90035,932,8002,311
ArtisanAromatic Pan-Fried Oyster 90035,918,4004,213
ArtisanLean Lizard Kebab 75035,828,400160
MasterMilk Tea 2,70035,752,80071,367
ArtisanBean Sprout Salad 3,15035,468,40048
MasterSute Tea 2,70035,212,80038,198
MasterFragrant Delotia Milk Tea 1,35035,212,8000
ArtisanCrispy Mungbean Jeon 75035,153,400333
ProfessionalSpecial Fruit Pudding 75034,558,800401
ProfessionalRed Bean Porridge Full of Tteok 75034,258,8002,091
ProfessionalMoist Milk Bread 75033,883,8000
ArtisanSpicy Teff Sandwich 90033,668,4000
ArtisanCheese Pie 2,25033,578,4000
GuruKamasylvia Meal 4,95032,641,8001,590
ProfessionalHearty Steamed Prawn 1,20032,608,8000
MasterHunter's Salad 2,70032,242,8000
ArtisanChilled Coconut Cocktail 2,70031,598,40032,728
MasterSpecial Stir-Fried Meat 90030,982,80017,662
MasterSoybean Jjigae 2,70030,892,80017,869
ArtisanBorscht 2,25030,653,4008,538
MasterMeat Sandwich 2,25030,532,80016,585
SkilledSoft Omelet 90030,334,2009,396
SkilledSpecial Fish Soup 1,65030,212,70082
SkilledFresh Fruit and Vegetable Salad 1,05029,924,70056,552
SkilledOmelet 2,70029,758,20016,693
MasterWhite Kimchi 3,15029,632,800716
ProfessionalFruit Pudding 2,25029,346,30094
SkilledHigh-quality Seafood Pasta 90028,777,20013
SkilledPlentiful Steamed Seafood 1,50028,669,2000
SkilledWell-aged Steamed Bird 90028,669,2003,323
ArtisanOatmeal 2,25028,403,4000
ArtisanLizard Kebab 2,25028,403,40011,105
SkilledSavory Pistachio Fried Rice 1,80028,399,200182,805
ProfessionalGolden Roast Marmot 90028,378,8000
SkilledFruit and Vegetable Salad 3,15028,192,200210,563
MasterStir-Fried Meat 2,70027,922,8009,143
ProfessionalLean Meat Pie 1,05027,808,80013,753
GuruCalpheon Meal 2,70027,286,80023,609
SkilledSeafood Grilled with Butter 5,40027,139,200528
SkilledSteamed Bird 2,70026,734,20076,112
SkilledSeafood Pasta 2,70026,545,2006,702
MasterFresh Hunter's Salad 90026,482,8000
ProfessionalClassic Couscous 90026,308,8003,580
SkilledSteamed Seafood 4,50026,104,2009,620
ArtisanMungbean Jeon 2,25025,928,4007,488
ProfessionalThick Freekeh Snake Stew 75025,408,80016,536
ArtisanCoconut Fried Fish 5,40025,388,400217
SkilledChewy Garaetteok 1,95024,739,2002,757
SkilledSavory Sungnyung 1,80024,673,20025,126
ArtisanSpecial Meat Soup 90023,858,400246
SkilledPistachio Fried Rice 5,40023,737,20030,087
ProfessionalFresh Fish Fillet Salad 1,20023,608,8001,620
ProfessionalPrawn Salad 2,70022,753,80012,766
GuruSpecial Arehaza Meal 4,05022,021,80017,021
SkilledGaraetteok 5,85021,892,20020,496
ArtisanCrispy Grilled Scorpion 75021,578,4000
SkilledSavory Seafood Grilled with Butter 5,40021,523,200170
SkilledFish Soup 4,95021,451,200100
ProfessionalFried Bird 3,60021,268,8000
GuruByeot County Gukbap 1,80021,256,80025,902
ArtisanSweet Rainbow Button Mushroom Sandwich 90020,618,4007,277
SkilledPickled Fish 18,00019,849,20056,793
SkilledSungnyung 5,40019,201,20026,353
SkilledLuscious Fruit Wine 2,25019,151,70021,251
BeginnerSpecial Grain Soup 2,25019,147,9801,494
SkilledTea with Strong Scent 1,05019,099,2001,171
SkilledSour Pickled Fish 6,00019,099,2006,975
BeginnerFried Vegetables 2,25019,035,48010,067
SkilledCrispy Stir-Fried Vegetables 90018,769,20030,000
BeginnerSpecial Seafood Mushroom Salad 1,50018,735,480646
BeginnerSteamed Fish 4,50018,585,48060
BeginnerLean Steamed Fish 1,50018,480,4801,894
BeginnerThick Five-Grain Chicken Porridge 2,25018,472,9801,212
SkilledTangy Honey Wine 3,00018,049,20010,530
BeginnerGrain Soup 6,75017,964,48011,058
BeginnerFive-Grain Chicken Porridge 6,75017,795,730101,031
BeginnerThick Fruit Juice 3,00017,640,4806,834
MasterDongchimi 3,60017,482,800395
SkilledSoft Red Bean Sirutteok 1,95017,231,7000
BeginnerSweet Aloe Cookie 1,05016,897,9803,578
BeginnerCrispy Fried Fish 4,50016,717,9808,452
BeginnerCrispy Fried Vegetables 75016,575,4808,056
BeginnerFruit Juice 9,00015,885,48020,184
SkilledHoney Wine 9,00015,619,20025,064
BeginnerSeafood Mushroom Salad 4,50015,480,4801,975
GuruSpecial Kamasylvia Meal 1,65014,656,8007,281
BeginnerAloe Cookie 3,15014,629,9805,287
BeginnerFragrant Jujube Tea 1,50013,575,4802,479
ArtisanMild Rainbow Button Mushroom Cheese Melt 1,05013,418,40016,929
BeginnerFried Fish 13,50013,252,98017,522
SkilledRed Bean Sirutteok 5,85013,000,200636
SkilledStir-Fried Vegetables 2,70011,884,2000
BeginnerAppealing Boiled Bird Egg 1,50011,850,4800
MasterSkewered Llama Cheese Melt 2,70011,722,80018
BeginnerNurungji 4,50011,340,48017,197
BeginnerCrispy Nurungji 1,50011,325,48032,683
MasterGhormeh Sabzi 2,25011,182,8002,078
MasterDelotia Milk Tea 4,05010,912,800170
SkilledFruit Wine 6,7509,859,20070,785
SkilledGrilled Bird Meat 13,5009,454,200175,204
MasterLean Meat Salad 2,7008,752,8000
BeginnerBoiled Bird Eggs 4,5007,425,4800
ProfessionalSoft Bread 2,2506,733,8000
ArtisanPan-Fried Oyster 2,7005,408,400323
MasterHam Sandwich 2,2505,332,80036,364
SkilledMild Date Palm Wine 3,0004,489,20017,533
BeginnerJujube Tea 4,5004,455,4808,007
ProfessionalFish Fillet Salad 3,6003,088,8000
BeginnerCold Draft Beer 3,0002,550,48040,342
MasterSkewer 2,2502,182,80018,451
SkilledTea With Fine Scent 3,1501,826,70037,060
ArtisanCoconut Pasta 3,150503,4006,516
ArtisanBuckwheat Jelly 5,400278,4003,176
MasterCheese Gratin 2,700-427,20057,089
GuruSpecial Eilton Meal 1,050-3,193,200563
ArtisanSteak 2,250-3,546,6000
BeginnerSpecial Carrot Juice 27,000-5,039,52022,389
ArtisanGrilled Sausage 2,250-5,346,60043,041
BeginnerBeer 9,000-5,489,52060,222
ArtisanMeat Pasta 2,250-5,571,60074
SkilledSteaming Hot Grilled Bird Meat 4,500-5,935,80094,445
ProfessionalMeat Pie 3,150-6,631,2005,254
GuruEilton Meal 3,150-6,868,2007,163
MasterGolden Butter-roasted Lobster 1,050-8,692,2000
SkilledDate Palm Wine 9,000-10,840,80073,386
ProfessionalRoast Marmot 2,700-16,261,2000
GuruHard-Boiled Shellfish 1,800-16,543,2007,476
GuruMoodle Gukbap 1,800-17,443,20045,685
ProfessionalSteamed Prawn 3,600-19,951,20025,661
BeginnerGolden Smoked Fish Steak 9,000-21,419,52056,950
ArtisanGrilled Scorpion 2,250-21,546,6000
MasterSavory Steak 2,250-21,667,2000
BeginnerSweet Fig Pie 3,000-22,649,52020,271
ProfessionalCouscous 2,700-22,741,20053,116
GuruBalacs Lunchbox 4,050-23,743,20043,383
ArtisanRainbow Button Mushroom Sandwich 2,700-25,371,6000
ProfessionalFreekeh Snake Stew 2,250-25,666,20028,124
BeginnerFull-bodied Makgeolli 9,000-29,249,5201,918
BeginnerHigh-quality Carrot Juice 54,000-30,689,520791
MasterKing of Jungle Hamburg 2,250-33,142,20038,545
GuruButter-roasted Lobster 3,150-35,218,2000
ArtisanTeff Sandwich 2,700-36,441,600103,747
MasterMeat Croquette 2,700-37,417,20010,095
ArtisanRainbow Button Mushroom Cheese Melt 3,150-41,706,6000
BeginnerFig Pie 9,000-43,199,52042,379
GuruSpecial Eilton Specialty Meal 5,850-44,758,2009,971
SkilledMouth-watering Fish Fillet Chips 3,750-46,585,80025
GuruSpecial Drieghanese Meal 2,700-50,743,20028,930
BeginnerMakgeolli 27,000-54,719,52018,468
GuruMargoria Seafood Meal 3,150-79,318,2000
BeginnerSpongy Teff Bread 19,500-82,199,52013,308
BeginnerSmoked Fish Steak 27,000-110,879,520116,034
SkilledFish Fillet Chips 11,250-117,085,8000
GuruKhalk's Fermented Wine 1,800-138,043,2005,215
GuruKhalk's Strong Fermented Wine 600-147,643,2000
GuruDalbeol Gukbap 1,800-156,043,2008,929
BeginnerTeff Bread 58,500-184,184,52040,000
GuruMarvelous Balacs Lunchbox 1,350-16,204,843,200178
GuruMarvelous Special Eilton Specialty Meal 1,650-24,949,843,200406
GURU
MASTER
ARTISAN
PROFESSIONAL
SKILLED
BEGINNER