Imperial Delivery

Grade
Meal
Amount
Price
Total Profit
In Stock
MasterCrispy Honeycomb Cookie 90059,152,8000
ArtisanHigh-quality Cheese Pie 75051,353,4000
MasterSavory Stir-Fried Bracken 90051,052,8000
MasterThick Ghormeh Sabzi 75049,357,8000
MasterHigh-quality Frank Sandwich 1,05048,637,8000
MasterSmooth Milk Tea 90048,442,8000
MasterBloody Dark Pudding 75045,607,80015,558
MasterChewy Cheese Gratin 90044,842,800133,570
MasterTop Grade Lean Meat Salad 90044,842,80039,046
ArtisanFragrant Borscht 75044,303,4000
MasterHigh-quality Ham Sandwich 75044,107,80029,579
MasterJumbo King of Jungle Hamburg 75044,107,800113,781
GuruValencia Meal 2,70043,756,800142,917
ArtisanCrunchy Bean Sprout Salad 1,05043,658,4002
ProfessionalThick Meat Stew 90043,633,800128
MasterSavory Soybean Jjigae 90043,132,800398
ProfessionalSteaming Cooked Rice 75043,033,80016,614
ArtisanRefined Oatmeal 75043,028,4000
ProfessionalSpecial Fruit Pudding 75042,958,800749
ArtisanCrispy Mungbean Jeon 75042,953,4006
ArtisanCoconut Cocktail 8,10042,641,40010,000
ArtisanChewy Buckwheat Jelly 1,80042,578,400434
ProfessionalFruit Pudding 2,25042,508,800302
GuruSpecial Mediah Meal 75042,406,8006,269
MasterCrispy Meat Croquette 90042,232,80030,436
ArtisanCrispy Coconut Fried Fish 1,80042,218,400390
MasterSour Dongchimi 1,20042,202,8002,912
GuruBig Hard-Boiled Shellfish 60041,956,8000
ProfessionalStir-Fried Seafood 3,15041,469,30037
ProfessionalSweet and Sour Pickled Vegetable 90041,383,80052,569
ProfessionalSpecial Stir-Fried Seafood 1,05041,301,30028
GuruMediah Meal 2,25041,056,80067,045
MasterSpicy Skewered Llama Cheese Melt 90040,882,8000
GuruSpecial Valencia Meal 90040,606,800120,501
ProfessionalThick Aloe Yogurt 90040,303,800430
ProfessionalChewy Desert Dumpling 90040,303,80012
ProfessionalPickled Vegetables 2,70040,033,80017,530
ProfessionalSavory Roasted Ginkgo 90040,033,800476
ArtisanChilled Coconut Cocktail 2,70039,833,40017,633
ProfessionalSweet and Sour Prawn Salad 90039,628,80015,846
ProfessionalSweet Fruit Pie 1,20039,508,80030
MasterSoft Skewer 75039,232,800106
MasterHoneycomb Cookie 2,70038,992,8000
ProfessionalRed Bean Porridge Full of Tteok 75038,833,8001,311
ArtisanSweet Coconut Pasta 1,05038,828,40014,517
GuruSpecial O'dyllita Meal 75038,656,80075,588
MasterHealthy Sute Tea 90038,632,80060,614
GuruO'dyllita Meal 2,25038,356,80097,655
ProfessionalAloe Yogurt 2,70038,197,800577
MasterSpecial Stir-Fried Meat 90038,182,8000
MasterSoybean Jjigae 2,70038,182,8005,581
ProfessionalMeat Stew 2,70038,035,800307
ArtisanJuicy Steak 75037,928,400793
GuruSpecial Balenos Meal 1,20037,756,800174,255
ProfessionalDivine Fried Bird 1,20037,588,800878
ProfessionalRoasted Ginkgo 2,70037,360,800448
ProfessionalLean Meat Pie 1,05036,943,8001,052
ArtisanSpicy Teff Sandwich 90036,728,40018,154
MasterSkewered Llama Cheese Melt 2,70036,562,80022
ArtisanLizard Kebab 2,25036,503,4001,807
ArtisanAromatic Pan-Fried Oyster 90036,458,40033
MasterStir-Fried Bracken 2,70036,292,80010,335
ProfessionalRed Bean Porridge 2,25035,871,300544
ArtisanMeat Soup 2,70035,648,40031
ProfessionalDesert Dumpling 2,70035,470,80080
ProfessionalFruit Pie 3,60035,380,8006
MasterFragrant Delotia Milk Tea 1,35035,212,8000
ProfessionalHearty Steamed Prawn 1,20034,768,8000
ArtisanMungbean Jeon 2,25034,028,4001,309
ProfessionalMoist Milk Bread 75033,883,8000
ArtisanCheese Pie 2,25033,578,4000
ArtisanBean Sprout Salad 3,15033,263,400107
ProfessionalCooked Rice 2,25033,058,80028,479
GuruSpecial Serendia Meal 1,05033,031,80029,811
MasterAssorted Side Dishes 4,05032,782,8000
MasterDongchimi 3,60032,602,8004
GuruSerendia Meal 3,15032,506,80048,776
MasterFresh White Kimchi 1,05032,257,800123
GuruSpecial Arehaza Meal 4,05032,146,80015,284
MasterStir-Fried Meat 2,70031,972,80070
ArtisanSpaghetti alla Bolognese 75031,778,40037
GuruByeot County Gukbap 1,80031,156,8006,882
GuruBalenos Meal 3,60030,796,800125,357
ArtisanBorscht 2,25030,653,4007,737
SkilledSpecial Fish Soup 1,65030,212,700460
ArtisanLean Lizard Kebab 75029,903,400536
SkilledFresh Fruit and Vegetable Salad 1,05029,893,200244
SkilledOmelet 2,70029,677,2002,093
SkilledHigh-quality Seafood Pasta 90029,605,2001,261
SkilledSoft Omelet 90029,443,200381
GuruSpecial Eilton Meal 1,05029,356,80010,709
ProfessionalPrawn Salad 2,70029,233,8001,491
MasterDark Pudding 2,25028,732,80014,167
MasterWhite Kimchi 3,15028,687,800421
SkilledPlentiful Steamed Seafood 1,50028,624,20069
ArtisanOatmeal 2,25028,403,4000
SkilledSavory Pistachio Fried Rice 1,80028,399,20094,534
SkilledWell-aged Steamed Bird 90028,381,2004,096
SkilledFruit and Vegetable Salad 3,15028,192,200162,242
ArtisanSmoked Sausage 75028,103,40030,686
MasterGhormeh Sabzi 2,25027,607,8000
SkilledSeafood Grilled with Butter 5,40026,815,200407
SkilledSteamed Bird 2,70026,734,20085,138
MasterSute Tea 2,70026,572,80041,200
MasterFresh Hunter's Salad 90026,482,8000
SkilledSteamed Seafood 4,50026,104,200235
ArtisanCoconut Fried Fish 5,40025,928,400788
ProfessionalGolden Roast Marmot 90025,768,80082
SkilledSeafood Pasta 2,70025,465,20015
ProfessionalClassic Couscous 90025,228,8002,916
ArtisanSpecial Meat Soup 90024,938,400530
SkilledSavory Sungnyung 1,80024,673,2002,063
SkilledPistachio Fried Rice 5,40024,277,2001,490,468
ProfessionalThick Freekeh Snake Stew 75024,208,80061,106
ProfessionalFresh Fish Fillet Salad 1,20023,008,8006,955
SkilledLuscious Fruit Wine 2,25022,954,20085
MasterMilk Tea 2,70022,792,80072,924
SkilledChewy Garaetteok 1,95022,691,70010,553
MasterHunter's Salad 2,70021,982,8006,742
ArtisanCrispy Grilled Scorpion 75021,578,4000
SkilledGaraetteok 5,85021,131,70081
MasterHigh-quality Meat Sandwich 75020,857,8000
MasterPlentiful Assorted Side Dishes 1,35020,632,800894
ArtisanSweet Rainbow Button Mushroom Sandwich 90020,618,4004,271
GuruSpecial Calpheon Meal 90020,356,80036,898
SkilledSavory Seafood Grilled with Butter 5,40019,579,200244
SkilledSour Pickled Fish 6,00019,039,200270
BeginnerFried Vegetables 2,25018,922,9805
BeginnerSteamed Fish 4,50018,810,48092
SkilledCrispy Stir-Fried Vegetables 90018,769,20010,321
BeginnerSpecial Seafood Mushroom Salad 1,50018,735,480471
SkilledFish Soup 4,95018,728,7001,276
BeginnerThick Five-Grain Chicken Porridge 2,25018,472,98045
BeginnerSpecial Grain Soup 2,25018,427,980677
BeginnerGrain Soup 6,75018,355,9800
BeginnerLean Steamed Fish 1,50018,165,480145
SkilledHoney Wine 9,00018,139,2004,778
SkilledSungnyung 5,40018,013,20016,322
MasterFrank Sandwich 3,15017,977,8000
BeginnerFive-Grain Chicken Porridge 6,75017,795,7308,177
BeginnerThick Fruit Juice 3,00017,460,480351
SkilledFruit Wine 6,75017,419,20040,704
BeginnerCrispy Fried Vegetables 75017,250,48064
SkilledPickled Fish 18,00017,149,2001,698
SkilledSoft Red Bean Sirutteok 1,95017,036,700254
BeginnerSweet Aloe Cookie 1,05016,729,980779
BeginnerCrispy Fried Fish 4,50015,930,480223
MasterMeat Sandwich 2,25015,907,8000
SkilledTangy Honey Wine 3,00015,889,20029
BeginnerFruit Juice 9,00015,885,4801,713
SkilledTea with Strong Scent 1,05015,109,2002,634
BeginnerAloe Cookie 3,15014,692,9807,137
BeginnerSeafood Mushroom Salad 4,50014,175,48059
ProfessionalMeat Pie 3,15014,158,8002,741
ProfessionalFried Bird 3,60013,888,80012,671
BeginnerFragrant Jujube Tea 1,50013,575,4801,612
SkilledRed Bean Sirutteok 5,85013,351,200328
ArtisanPan-Fried Oyster 2,70011,888,4004,034
SkilledStir-Fried Vegetables 2,70011,884,20012,034
BeginnerAppealing Boiled Bird Egg 1,50011,850,4800
ArtisanMild Rainbow Button Mushroom Cheese Melt 1,05011,528,40023,422
BeginnerNurungji 4,50011,340,4804,398
BeginnerFried Fish 13,50011,295,48010,811
BeginnerCrispy Nurungji 1,50011,250,48015,599
MasterLean Meat Salad 2,7008,752,80010,000
BeginnerJujube Tea 4,5008,640,4802,581
MasterDelotia Milk Tea 4,0507,672,8001
BeginnerBoiled Bird Eggs 4,5007,425,4800
ProfessionalSoft Bread 2,2506,733,8000
SkilledGrilled Bird Meat 13,5004,729,200134,855
ProfessionalFish Fillet Salad 3,6003,088,8000
BeginnerCold Draft Beer 3,0002,550,4800
SkilledMild Date Palm Wine 3,0002,239,20052,459
ProfessionalSteamed Prawn 3,6002,008,80010,077
MasterHam Sandwich 2,2501,732,8005
MasterSkewer 2,2501,507,8005,422
ArtisanBuckwheat Jelly 5,400-261,6008,128
GuruSpecial Drieghanese Meal 2,700-1,063,20024,905
SkilledTea With Fine Scent 3,150-2,110,80020,122
BeginnerSpecial Carrot Juice 27,000-3,284,5208,602
ArtisanSteak 2,250-3,546,6001,148
ArtisanGrilled Sausage 2,250-5,346,6003,000
ArtisanMeat Pasta 2,250-5,571,60010,084
BeginnerBeer 9,000-6,299,52010,513
MasterCheese Gratin 2,700-6,637,20078,122
MasterGolden Butter-roasted Lobster 1,050-8,692,2000
GuruCalpheon Meal 2,700-10,243,20051,314
SkilledSteaming Hot Grilled Bird Meat 4,500-11,560,80027,315
SkilledDate Palm Wine 9,000-16,060,80025,999
GuruHard-Boiled Shellfish 1,800-16,543,2000
ArtisanCoconut Pasta 3,150-17,136,60021,370
GuruKnight Combat Rations 2,700-18,343,2000
GuruEilton Meal 3,150-18,838,20015,461
BeginnerSweet Fig Pie 3,000-19,949,52028,886
ArtisanGrilled Scorpion 2,250-21,546,6000
MasterSavory Steak 2,250-21,667,2000
ProfessionalFreekeh Snake Stew 2,250-22,966,20036,443
GuruBalacs Lunchbox 4,050-24,958,20071,128
ArtisanRainbow Button Mushroom Sandwich 2,700-25,371,6009,509
GuruSpecial Eilton Specialty Meal 5,850-25,453,2000
GuruMoodle Gukbap 1,800-25,543,20016,164
ProfessionalCouscous 2,700-25,981,20090,502
ProfessionalRoast Marmot 2,700-28,141,20034
BeginnerFull-bodied Makgeolli 9,000-28,349,5200
BeginnerHigh-quality Carrot Juice 54,000-28,799,5203,484
MasterMeat Croquette 2,700-30,937,2001,520
GuruKamasylvia Meal 4,950-34,183,20046,592
GuruButter-roasted Lobster 3,150-35,218,2000
ArtisanTeff Sandwich 2,700-36,441,60096,466
BeginnerFig Pie 9,000-39,149,52064,726
ArtisanRainbow Button Mushroom Cheese Melt 3,150-41,706,6000
MasterKing of Jungle Hamburg 2,250-42,142,200128,003
GuruSpecial Kamasylvia Meal 1,650-48,043,20017,915
SkilledMouth-watering Fish Fillet Chips 3,750-48,460,8000
BeginnerMakgeolli 27,000-54,719,52029,091
BeginnerGolden Smoked Fish Steak 9,000-62,999,52097,156
BeginnerSpongy Teff Bread 19,500-82,199,5208,559
SkilledFish Fillet Chips 11,250-106,960,80025
BeginnerSmoked Fish Steak 27,000-123,299,52016,000
GuruKhalk's Strong Fermented Wine 600-147,643,2000
BeginnerTeff Bread 58,500-173,069,520437
GuruDalbeol Gukbap 1,800-181,243,20016,282
GuruMargoria Seafood Meal 3,150-184,843,20012,386
GuruKhalk's Fermented Wine 1,800-206,443,2001,577
GuruMarvelous Balacs Lunchbox 1,350-21,064,843,200395
GuruMarvelous Special Eilton Specialty Meal 1,650-23,464,843,200163
GURU
MASTER
ARTISAN
PROFESSIONAL
SKILLED
BEGINNER